Home ProductsCompanyCareersContact
Fiber SolutionsFiber Cable AssembliesCopper Solutions Equipment Rental Engineering Design and Fabrication Fiber Product CatalogDownload Fiber Product CatalogCopper Product CatalogDownload Copper Product CatalogFiber Optic CableARIA Bridge Fiber Optic Enclosure PanelWhen Performance Counts

San Francisco Bay Area Golden Gate Bridge



We pride ourselves in being the best resource for

Fiber Optic Connectivity

located in the San Francisco Bay Area.

For more information or sales, please contact our Sales Department



The Bay Lights Project now illuminates the San Francisco Bay Bridge with 25,000 LEDs controlled via a fiber optic network. Read more

ARIA supplied the fiberoptic assemblies for the Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory National Ignition Facility (NIF) timing system. Read more


Fiber Patch Enclosure RDR Series Rackmount Enclosures

Feature a Removable Sliding Tray and Support up to 288 Fibers.

Specifications
Fiber Patch Enclosure Tri-Panel Series Wallmount Enclosures

ARIA's FiberPatch™ Folding Design Requires Less Wall Space and Support up to 144 Fibers.

Specifications
Fiber Patch Enclosure MPO/MTP® Cassette Module

LGX Format Cassette that Transitions Between MPO/MTP® and LC or SC Connectors.

Specifications
Fiber Patch Enclosure MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies

Feature MPO to MPO, SC, or LC connectors in Singlemode or Multimode Configurations.

Specifications



Home ProductsCompanyCareersContact

California WBE Certified, Diversity Company, VON: 0FN00006
California Certified Small Business Supplier ID: 1790778
© 2000-2016 ARIA Technologies, Inc.